Aktuelle Termine:

 

 

Schulfotograf

Di., 13.11. bis

Do., 15.11.18

   

GFS-Beratung

Klasse 8

 

Mi., 21.11.18
   

EUROCOM 

Klasse 10

Mo., 26.11. bis

Fr., 30.11.18

 

 

1. Bors-Praktikum

Klasse 9

Mo., 26.11. bis

Fr., 30.11.18

   
AUD 2 Di., 18.12.18
   
Beweglicher Ferientag Fr. 21.12.18
   
Weihnachtsferien Fr., 21.12.18 bis So., 06.01.19

Mensapläne siehe: Unsere Schule/Mensa

Jahresplanung 2018/19

NEU

181006_Jahresplanung_2018_19 (002).pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 219.4 KB

Ferienplan 18/19

Ferienplan 2018_19.pdf
Adobe Acrobat Dokument 443.0 KB

Absolventen im Schuljahr 2010/2011

Klasse 10 a

Klassenlehrer:   Herr Michael Jendryssek

Timo Büche Johannes Bußhardt Robin Eckert Heiko Faller Lucas Ganter Yannick Hensler Fabian Meister Kevin Rontke Marcel Saier Patrick Schätzle Ralf Schubnell Fabian Schwarz Dennis Spitz Castor Szabo Sami Tanzer Markus Tritschler Julian Weismann Bastian Willmann Tamara Bach Anna-Sophie Jung Katja McKeown Julia Pisch Moira Raufer Jasmin Rösch Julia Roths Kathrin Schuldis Verena Schuler Adelisa Suljovic Carina Trenkle

 

 

Klasse 10 b

Klassenlehrer:   Herr Gerhard Mutter

Robin Beha Nico Dilger Jan Faller Chagai Hebe Johannes Heinrich Heiko Hog Florian Ketterer Patrick Ketterer Felix Löffler Jonas Pfaff Maxime Reick Julian Rießle Jonas Saier Christoph Schätzle Jonas Schwab Mark Schwär Florian Steurenthaler Lukas Tritschler Daniel Waldvogel Nico Waldvogel Miriam Babijanski Corinna Benitz Charlotte Ganter Marvie Herrmann Susanne Lang Tabea Sztraka Nadja Thoma Sandra Wangler Johanna Weis Kerstin Wursthorn

                                                                                        

Klasse 10 c

Klassenlehrer:   Herr Hans-Jörg Maute

Manuel Beha Ralf Betz Luis Eichin Jonas Friedrich Patrick Gressenbuch Julian Hable Simon Knöpfle Linus Laber Marc Löffler Marco Neidhart Marco Riggio Johannes Ruf Tim Seeger Marcel Waldvogel Lukas Wiest Andreas Wirbser Janina Dögel Julika Dold Jessica Goj Isabell Hauser Selina Held Joana Ketterer Regina Killer Julia Maier Janine Matt Madeleine Spiegelhalter Ronya Stibane Patricia Stich Anna-Lena Thoma Julia Wächter Michelle-Martine Wittmer Katharina Wochner